Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Corey Allinder

Name: Corey Allinder
Birthday: 09/07/1979
Nickname: Vegas
E-mail: Corey@NoLimitzPaintball.com
Marker: Planet Eclipse Etek Ego
Started Playing: 2001
First Tournament: Splatterpark 3 Man Jam, 05/2006
Other Tournaments: Splatterpark 3 Man Jam 08/27/2006

TPA 5 Man Novice 10/08/2006

Paintball World 5 Man 11/19/2006

Splatterpark 5 Man Jam 04/22/2007

Splatterpark 5 Man Jam 06/17/2007

TPA 5 Man Novice 07/15/2007

TPA 5 Man Novice 08/12/2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, September 9th, 2007

5-Man D4 at PSP World Cup, 2007

5-Man Seek N Destroy November 18th, 2007

5-Man Seek N Destroy January 6th, 2008

5-Man New Hotness, Land Paintball, April 13th, 2008

5-Man TPA, June 15th, 2008

5-Man D4 PSP Chicago 2008

3-Man Hotter Than Hell, Diehard, July 27, 2008

5-Man TPA, August 10th, 2008

5-Man TPA, October 11th, 2008