Make your own free website on Tripod.com

David Spring

Name: David Spring
Birthday: 12/4/1991
Nickname: Hits
E-mail: David@NoLimitzPaintball.com  
Marker: Smart Parts Shocker & ION
Started Playing: 2001
First Tournament: 3-Man Jam at Splatterpark, March 2006
Other Tournaments:

3-Man JAM at Splatterpark, September 16th, 2007

5-Man Seek N Destroy November 18th, 2007

5-Man Seek N Destroy January 6th, 2008

3-Man Seek N Destroy February 23, 2008

5-Man New Hotness, Land Paintball, April 13th, 2008

5-Man TPA, May 4th, 2008

5-Man TPA, June 15th, 2008

5-Man D4 PSP Chicago 2008

5-Man TPA, July 13th, 2008

3-Man Hotter Than Hell, Diehard, July 27, 2008

5-Man TPA, August 10th, 2008

5-Man D4 PSP Pittsburgh 2008

5-Man TPA, September 14th, 2008

5-Man TPA, October 11th, 2008