Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Luke Kellet

Name: Luke Kellet
Birthday: 04/02/1981
Nickname: Koolhand26
E-mail: Luke@NoLimitzPaintball.com 
MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/koolhand26
Marker: Upped Shocker & Upped Ion
Started Playing: 1998
First Tournament: May 2005
Other Tournaments:

3-Man Great Lakes Paintball, May 15th, 2005

5-Man 68 Caliber Paintball, May 29th, 2005

3-Man Great Lakes Paintball, June 12th, 2005

3-man Intense Paintball, June 26th, 2005

3-Man Great Lakes Paintball, July 10th, 2005

3-Man Great Lakes Paintball, August 7th, 2005

3-Man Victory Hill, August 13th, 2005

3-Man Great Lakes Paintball, September 11th, 2005

3-Man Diehard Paintball September 25th, 2005

3-Man Gaul City October 16th, 2005

7-Man at Red Dragon Paintball, November 20, 2005

5-Man at Paintball World Ohio, January 22, 2006

3-Man at Unlimited Paintball, KY February 12, 2006

3-Man at Jaw Paintball, PA February 19, 2006

3-Man Badin Baseball Fundraiser, Cabin Creek Paintball, March 19th, 2006

Great Lakes Paintball 2006 Challenge Series Event #1, April 9th, 2006

3-Man Battle Royale at Crossfire Paintball, April 23rd, 2006

7-Man EXP Series Event #2, Rocky Mount, NC May 6-7, 2006

5-Man "Speed The Light" Church Mission Benefit May 20, 2006

3-Man Paintball Valley, June 4th, 2006

Great Lakes Paintball 2006 Challenge Series Event #4, July 16th, 2006

3-Man Jam, Splatterpark, July 30th, 2006

3-Man Mayhem, Silent Sniper, August 20, 2006

3-Man at Paintball Valley, August 27th, 2006

7-Man at Diehard Paintball, September 24th, 2006

5-Man at Paintball World Ohio, November 19th, 2006

5-Man at Crazy Daves Paintball, Pittsburg, PA, January 14, 2007

3-Man at Victory Hill, Lancaster, Ohio, April 21, 2007

5-Man JAM, Splatterpark, April 22, 2007

5-Man Open at Diehard, April 29, 2007

3-Man JAM, Splatterpark, May 20, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, June 10th, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, July 15th, 2007

3-Man JAM at Splatterpark, July 22, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, August 12th, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, September 9th, 2007

3-Man, JAM at Splatterpark, September 16th, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, October 7th, 2007

5-Man D4 at PSP World Cup, 2007

5-Man Seek N Destroy November 18th, 2007

5-Man Seek N Destroy January 6th, 2008

5-Man New Hotness, Land Paintball, April 13th, 2008

5-Man TPA, May 4th, 2008

5-Man TPA, June 15th, 2008

5-Man D4 PSP Chicago 2008

5-Man TPA, July 13th, 2008

5-Man TPA, August 10th, 2008

5-Man D4 PSP Pittsburgh 2008

5-Man TPA, September 14th, 2008

5-Man TPA, October 11th, 2008