Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Captain
of
Team No Limitz

Pete Richison

Name: Pete Richison
Birthday: 10/13/1984
Nickname: Casanova
E-mail: Pete@NoLimitzPaintball.com 
XBOX Live Gamertag: Paintufast
MySpace: http://www.myspace.com/paintufast
Markers: Alias Intimidator

98 Custom

Started Playing: December 1998
First Tournament: April 2001
Other Tournaments: Kahn Classic 1 & 2 2001

Great Lakes Paintball Young Guns Sept 30, 2001

PRA Tourney November 4th, 2001

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #2 May 11, 2002

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #3 June 8th, 2002

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #4 July 13, 2002

Diablo IAO August 7-11, 2002

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #5 August 17, 2002

WOW Paintball 3-man August 25, 2002

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #6 September 14, 2002

Toledo Indoor 5-man open October 27, 2002

TIP-MAS TOP GUN December 28,2002

TIP-MAS 3-man December 28,2002

3-man Almost Free Toledo Indoor January 17, 2003

3-man Big Madness Toledo Indoor March 16, 2003

Ultimate Madness April 4-6, 2003

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #1 April 19, 2003

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #2 May 24th, 2003

EAPL 5-man at TAG Paintball June 15th, 2003

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #3 June 21st, 2003

EAPL 5-man at 68 Caliber Paintball July 7th, 2003

Draxxus International Amateur Open July 16-20, 2003

College Arenaball at the IAO 2003

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #4 July 25, 2003

EAPL 5-man at TAG Paintball July 26, 2003

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #5 August 23, 2003

EAPL 5-man at 68 Caliber Paintball August 24, 2003

EAPL 5-man at Mohawk Paintball September 7, 2003

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #6 September 20, 2003

Toledo Indoor 3 Man Almost Free February 15, 2004

Toledo Indoor 3 Man BIG Madness March 7th, 2004

Ultimate Top Gun April 2, 2004

Ultimate Madness IV April 2-4, 2004

Diadem Crown Tour April 9-10, 2004

68 Caliber "Balls to The Wall" June 20, 2004

Transcend Paintball 3 Man open August 7th, 2004

Red Dragon Paintball 3 Man Summer Series August 15th, 2004

Global Paintball League Event #4  August 28-29,2004

Apple Ball 3-Man, September 25, 2004

Blister Park 3-Man November 7th, 2004

Mini Madness 3-Man, February 20th. 2005

Lima Paintball 3-Man, March 26, 2005

Ultimate Madness Top Gun April 1, 2005

Ultimate Madness 3-Man April 2-3, 2005

Great Lakes Paintball Challenge Series #1 April 10th, 2005

"Road-To-The-IAO" 3-Man Three Rivers Paintball April 24, 2005

5-Man "Speed The Light" Church Mission Benefit May 21, 2005

"Road-To-The-IAO" 3-Man Three Rivers Paintball May 22, 2005

Red Dragon 3-Man Series Event #3 June 5, 2005

3-Man Challenge Event #3 at Great Lakes, June 12, 2005

"Road-To-The-IAO" 3-Man Three Rivers Paintball June 26, 2005

Hotter Than Hell 3-man, Diehard Paintball, July 10, 2005

5-Man at Cabin Creek, July 16, 2005

International Amateur Open 2005, July 24-31

Great Lakes Paintball 2005 Challenge Series Event #5, August 7th, 2005

3-Man at Diehard Paintball, September 25, 2005

Total Domination, at The Silent Sniper, October 2nd, 2005

7-Man at Red Dragon Paintball, November 20, 2005

5-Man at Paintball World Ohio, January 22, 2006

3-Man at Unlimited Paintball, KY February 12, 2006

3-Man at Jaw Paintball, PA February 19, 2006

3-Man Badin Baseball Fundraiser, Cabin Creek Paintball, March 19th, 2006

Great Lakes Paintball 2006 Challenge Series Event #1, April 9th, 2006

3-Man Battle Royale at Crossfire Paintball, April 23rd, 2006

7-Man EXP Series Event #2, Rocky Mount, NC May 6-7, 2006

3-Man Paintball Valley, June 4th, 2006

3-Man Jam, Splatterpark, July 30th, 2006

3-Man Mayhem, Silent Sniper, August 20, 2006

3-Man Jam, Splatterpark, August 27th, 2006

7-Man at Diehard Paintball, September 24th, 2006

5-Man at Paintball World Ohio, November 19th, 2006

5-Man at Crazy Daves Paintball, Pittsburg, PA, January 14, 2007

3-Man at Victory Hill, Lancaster, Ohio, April 21, 2007

5-Man JAM, Splatterpark, April 22, 2007

5-Man Open at Diehard, April 29, 2007

3-Man JAM, Splatterpark, May 20, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, June 10th, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, July 15th, 2007

3-Man JAM at Splatterpark, July 22, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, August 12th, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, September 9th, 2007

3-Man, JAM at Splatterpark, September 16th, 2007

5-Man, D3, at TPA, October 7th, 2007

5-Man D4 at PSP World Cup, 2007

5-Man Seek N Destroy November 18th, 2007

5-Man Seek N Destroy January 6th, 2008

2-Man TPA, April 12th, 2008

5-Man New Hotness, Land Paintball, April 13th, 2008

5-Man TPA, May 4th, 2008

5-Man TPA, June 15th, 2008

5-Man D4 PSP Chicago 2008

5-Man TPA, July 13th, 2008

3-Man Hotter Than Hell, Diehard, July 27, 2008

5-Man TPA, August 10th, 2008

5-Man D4 PSP Pittsburgh 2008

5-Man TPA, September 14th, 2008

5-Man TPA, October 11th, 2008